-50% Off
Nocold Plus 125 mg/60 mg/1 mg Syrup
Original price was: ₹68.20.₹34.03Current price is: ₹34.03.
MARKETER: Cipla Ltd
SALT COMPOSITION: Paracetamol (125mg) + Caffeine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg)

Original price was: ₹68.20.₹34.03Current price is: ₹34.03.
MARKETER: Cipla Ltd
SALT COMPOSITION: Paracetamol (125mg) + Caffeine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg)