-20% Off
Adiflam Plus 400 mg/500 mg Tablet
Original price was: ₹22.00.₹17.60Current price is: ₹17.60.
MARKETER: Leben Life Sciences Pvt Ltd
SALT COMPOSITION: Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (500mg)
Out of stock

Original price was: ₹22.00.₹17.60Current price is: ₹17.60.
MARKETER: Leben Life Sciences Pvt Ltd
SALT COMPOSITION: Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (500mg)
Out of stock